Learn it. Live it. Love it.

Saturday, June 11, 2016

Injustice 2 (PS4/XB1) - Gameplay Reveal Trailer @ HD ✔

The Debt We Share

The Debt We Share - Quest - World of Warcraft

The Debt We Share - Quest - World of Warcraft: "
Gar'rok: My time is at an end, but I die knowing that I have honored her memory.
Gar'rok lies down
Gar'rok: This body grows weary, .
Gar'rok: These old eyes darken...
Dahaka's ghost appears
Dahaka: Gar'rok, my mate...
Dahaka: I have stood by you as a breath upon the wind.
Dahaka: I have watched as you lived with honor and my love has not waned.
Dahaka: Rise, husband. Your ancestors call...reunited we shall answer.
Gar'roks ghost rises from his corpse
Gar'rok: Dahaka, it is your call that I have waited so long to hear."



'via Blog this'

Superdelegates, Do Your F*&king Job!



#HILARY #TRUMP #CLINTON #FEELTHEBERN #BERNIESANDERS #DEMOCRAT #DNC #LIBERAL

Next Door Buddies Size Matters - Pornhub.com

Next Door Buddies Size Matters - Pornhub.com:



'via Blog this'

All Due Respect - Quest - World of Warcraft

All Due Respect - Quest - World of Warcraft: "Reshad says: Fifty Layers of Shadows? PERCIVAL, YOU PUT THAT BACK THIS INSTANT.
Reshad says: Nasty bird..."



'via Blog this'

Duke Nukem Animated - I've Got Balls of STEEL

#BlackLivesMatter Fails - Volume 1



Warning: Graphic Violence is in this video. I do not condone racism. Judge individuals based on who they are, individually, not based on their race or other attributes that are irrelevant to their character. There are a lot of racist comments on this video. Those words belong to those who typed them and no one else. Don't attribute their words to me or any one else besides the person who typed them. 

Raw Nasty Fuckers | XTube Porn Video from xtube_sponsor

Raw Nasty Fuckers | XTube Porn Video from xtube_sponsor:



'via Blog this'

I Educate Another Young, Ignorant Feminist

#BLM aka Black Lies Matter

Friday, June 10, 2016

Progressive Warrior Elizabeth Warren Destroyed By The Establishment?

Styx: Shards of Darkness - Official E3 2016 Trailer

Call of Cthulhu - E3 2016 Trailer

VOLTRON LEGENDARY DEFENDER Cast, Release Date, and More Revealed (Exclusive) | Nerdist

VOLTRON LEGENDARY DEFENDER Cast, Release Date, and More Revealed (Exclusive) | Nerdist:



'via Blog this'

VOLTRON LEGENDARY DEFENDER Cast, Release Date, and More Revealed (Exclusive) | Nerdist

VOLTRON LEGENDARY DEFENDER Cast, Release Date, and More Revealed (Exclusive) | Nerdist:



'via Blog this'

Sanders surrogate blasts Warren: 'You don't get brownie points from me'[AUDIO] -

Sanders surrogate blasts Warren: 'You don't get brownie points from me'[AUDIO] -:



'via Blog this'

Kevin Smith confirms Mallrats 2 will be a 10-episode TV series | Consequence of Sound

Kevin Smith confirms Mallrats 2 will be a 10-episode TV series | Consequence of Sound:



'via Blog this'

Lil Dicky - Russell Westbrook On a Farm

Lil Dicky - Bruh (Professional Rapper)

Lil Dicky - Lemme Freak (Official Video)

New Democrats - Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

New Democrats - Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia: "According to Dylan Loewe, New Democrats identify themselves as fiscally conservative, but socially liberal.[25]

Michael Lind argues that neoliberalism for New Democrats was the highest stage of left liberalism. The counterculture youth of the 1960s matured in the 1970s and 1980s to become more economically conservative, but retain their social liberalism. Many leading New Democrats, such as Bill Clinton, started out in the George McGovern wing of the Democratic Party and gradually moved toward the right on economic and military policy, but did not reach out to a disposed white working class.[26]"

#HILARY #CLINTON #HILARY2016 #CLINTON2016 #FEELTHEBERN #BERNIESANDERS #MONEY #POLITICS #LEGALBRIBERY #WALLSTREET #OCCUPY #LIBERAL #DEMOCRAT

Resort Apologizes to Ex-Olympian Over 'Cripple' Comment | NBC Connecticut

Resort Apologizes to Ex-Olympian Over 'Cripple' Comment | NBC Connecticut:



'via Blog this'

yggdrasil-map.jpg (834×903)

yggdrasil-map.jpg (834×903):



'via Blog this'

Resident uses AquaDam to protect home from floodwaters | khou.com

Resident uses AquaDam to protect home from floodwaters | khou.com:



'via Blog this'

[Vinesauce] Vinny - Active Worlds Exploration (Are You Lost?)

Who Is the Last Active Player in This Long-Dead MMO? | Motherboard

Who Is the Last Active Player in This Long-Dead MMO? | Motherboard: "Active Worlds"



'via Blog this'

Thursday, June 09, 2016

Shot my dad every day with a nerf gun...

Stranger Things - Trailer 1 - Netflix [HD]

Marco Polo - Season 2 - Trailer - Netflix [HD]

IUPAC begins Public Review of nihonium and Nh, the proposed name and symbol for the new element 113 | RIKEN

IUPAC begins Public Review of nihonium and Nh, the proposed name and symbol for the new element 113 | RIKEN:



'via Blog this'

Look At You, Buyer: System Shock 2 Free In GOG Summer Sale | Rock, Paper, Shotgun

Look At You, Buyer: System Shock 2 Free In GOG Summer Sale | Rock, Paper, Shotgun:



'via Blog this'

Yung Lean - Lightsaber // Saviour



Bitches on my dick cause I'm so luxurious
Light Saber in one hand, I can be your saviour

[Refrain: - Yung Lean]
Bitches on my dick cause I'm so luxurious
Light Saber in one hand, I can be your saviour

[Hook: - Yung Lean]
Optimus Prime
Do her from behind
Police knocking on my door I've done my time
Wake me up at 7 just to fuck with my grind
I'm grinding grinding
Sad boys they be shining shining
Focus on whining whining
When the neon lightning strikes and then I'm on the floor crying, crying

[Verse 1 - Yung Lean]
Why do I gotta be alive
I ain't about that life I ain't bout that life

Fuck all of y'all no one can tell me shit
I'm with my team I'm so high please get up off my dick
I love nature and everything around me

But when an eye press into find me
I'm on the floor crying, crying
Sad boys says that I'm dying, dying


[Hook: - Yung Lean]
Optimus Prime
Do her from behind
Police knocking on my door I've done my time
Wake me up at 7 just to fuck with my grind
I'm grinding grinding
Sad boys they be shining shining
Focus on whining whining
When the neon lightning strikes and then I'm on the floor crying, crying

[Verse 2 - Yung Lean]
Rocks got me chipping
Pussy starts a-dripping
I might just have to slip in

Grey Goose sipping
Pink skies got me tripping
Never catch me slippin', never catch me slippin'
High-tec polo gear sipping
Up that Jack when I'm in Narashino flipping
Sushi bars after bars catch me whipping
Up that ho while she dripping
Glock in my Gucci belt got you equipping
Anime shawtys be stripping
I get paid by the bars but you never catch me slipping
No you never get me slipping


[Refrain: - Yung Lean]
Bitches on my dick cause I'm so luxurious
Light Saber in one hand, I can be your saviour

[Hook: - Yung Lean]
Optimus Prime
Do her from behind
Police knocking on my door I've done my time
Wake me up at 7 just to fuck with my grind
I'm grinding grinding
Sad boys they be shining shining
Focus on whining whining
When the neon lightning strikes and then I'm on the floor crying, crying

[Refrain: - Yung Lean]
Bitches on my dick cause I'm so luxurious
Light Saber in one hand, I can be your saviour

[Hook: - Yung Lean]
Optimus Prime
Do her from behind
Police knocking on my door I've done my time
Wake me up at 7 just to fuck with my grind
I'm grinding grinding
Sad boys they be shining shining
Focus on whining whining
When the neon lightning strikes and then I'm on the floor crying, crying

[Outro: - Yung Lean]
I've seen things you people wouldn't believe. Attack ships on fire off the shoulder of Orion. I watched C-beams glitter in the dark near the Tannhauser gate. All those moments will be lost in time... like tears in rain... Time to die

YUNG LEAN - DAMN GUD SHAWTY

Yung Lean - Oreomilkshake



Bitch I'm buzzin
Pop a bottle in your head like I'm Russian
Coke in my nose, now he dead, you ain't rushin
Rush Hour 3 on DVD
Catch me ghost-bustin
Catch me in a hotel with your mother and her cousin
Bitch I come through like never before
Fucking your bitch and pissing on the floor
My money, weed, and green, bitch call me Yoda
Popping ecstasy like pimples
Drinking Arizona
My money stack up
Bitch call me Hilary

My dick is hard like steel
Bitch, I am Mini-Me
Chain heavy like Mr. T
I'm so real you can call me reality
Even Rihanna couldn't get rid of me
Riddle me
Had her sucking on my dick on Ritalin in Italy
Sniffing cocaine
I'm that mane

Yung Lean
Stupid hoes think I'm Charlie Sheen
But he ain't even close to Lean

[Hook] (x2)
Milkshake with them crushed up Oreos
Bankrolls
Stick my dick inside a glory hole

Burgers with bacon and that guacamole
Stick my dick inside your pussy
Yeah, yeah, real slowly


[Verse 2]
6-hunned on my watch
Polo pants be ready
Bitches get shaky like spaghetti

My whole crew look like Freddy (Kreuger)
Coming on your forehead like confetti
Bitch hold steady
I am deadly

Milkshake with them crushed up Oreos
Bankrolls
Stick my dick inside a glory hole

Fuck sportbras, I don't even like sporty hoes
See me on the street, bitch, act like you don't know
Burgers with bacon and that guacamole
Stick my dick inside your pussy
Yeah, real slowly

Yung Leandoer's holy
Eat her out like ravioli
She's protecting my balls like she's a goalie
See me on the street, bitch, act like you don't know me
Y'all faggots been talkin bout it
Yung Lean's tryna get a smoke around it
Purple kush all on the couch yeah
Until the police started sneaking round here

Matt Cardle - Amazing

Mount Prospect residents protest at shop selling diapers, soothers and cribs for ADULTS  | Daily Mail Online

Mount Prospect residents protest at shop selling diapers, soothers and cribs for ADULTS  | Daily Mail Online:



Yeah, it might be a gross fetish to some, but age play and all that is quite common for some in the kink community- it's not my bag baby (see what I did there? lol.), but everything that's kinky to some people is not kinky to others and vice versa, as long as no one is being hurt, let them waste their money how they want. #KINK #FREEDOM #SEX #SEXUALITY #FETISH #LIBERAL