Learn it. Live it. Love it.

Saturday, May 10, 2014

Misha Collins Is Back As A Series Regular For Season 10 Of SUPERNATURAL « Nerdist

Misha Collins Is Back As A Series Regular For Season 10 Of SUPERNATURAL « Nerdist

#FUCKYEAH #MYFAVORITE #ANGEL #NOMNOMNOM

Blazing Trails: Solar Panels Could Replace Roads | News from the Field | OutsideOnline.com

Blazing Trails: Solar Panels Could Replace Roads | News from the Field | OutsideOnline.com

5 Questions We Want Answered On The "Agents Of S.H.I.E.L.D." Season Finale - Spinoff Online - TV, Film, and Entertainment News DailySpinoff Online – TV, Film, and Entertainment News Daily

5 Questions We Want Answered On The "Agents Of S.H.I.E.L.D." Season Finale - Spinoff Online - TV, Film, and Entertainment News DailySpinoff Online – TV, Film, and Entertainment News Daily

Dog Whistle In The Library

Bill Maher Battles Huffington over Islam: Liberals Too PC to Ever Condemn It | Mediaite

Bill Maher Battles Huffington over Islam: Liberals Too PC to Ever Condemn It | Mediaite

Picking Up Guys



this dude has some balls :D

Liquid Ass In The Elevator

Siri Comment Trolling



HOLY SHIT this is HILARIOUS!! #TROLL #TRUTH

Filming Strangers

This Guy is a Champion! Dont touch my camera, Goober!



Fuck yeah. Get out of my face Goober! Mind your fucking business.

Surveillance Camera Man 6

Surveillance Camera Man 5

Surveillance Camera Man 4

Friday, May 09, 2014

China: Miner Found Alive After 17 Years Underground |

China: Miner Found Alive After 17 Years Underground |

He managed to survive thanks to an emergency stash of rice and water, stored in an underground depot, conceived especially for this kind of case. The man complemented his diet by catching and eating the countless rats that pullulate in the mine, as well as collecting large quantities of some sort of phosphorescent moss, which constituted his only source of vitamins. Even though he was suffering from great physical and mental stress, he managed to give proper burials to all of his comrades, spending almost a year in this great selfless act. - See more at: http://worldnewsdailyreport.com/china-miner-found-alive-after-17-years-underground/#sthash.yfYk85J9.dpuf

Weed Is About to Be Decriminalized in Our Nation's Capital | VICE United States

Weed Is About to Be Decriminalized in Our Nation's Capital | VICE United States

Can I Lick Yo Ass Papa Smurf - Video

Can I Lick Yo Ass Papa Smurf - Video

Cute bat orphan waggles his ears

Surveillance Camera Man 3

Surveillance Camera Man 2

Never say no to Panda!

Creepy Ice Cream Commercial Ad

Creepiest & Scariest Children's Doll Commercial Ever - Baby Laugh A-Lot

Racist JellO Ad - Chinese Accent Terribly Faked

McDonalds FUNNY AD

Funniest Unnecessary Censorship of Feb 2014

This Week in Unnecessary Censorship

I Wanna Be Down [Jersey Club Music]

VOGUE ANTHEM (Jersey club music)

Fresh Prince of Bel Air [Club Music]

Fresh Prince of Bel Air [Club Music]

Heather Marie "Slide Out The P#$$y" !!Official Music Video!!

LOOKIN ASS NIGGA HOUSTON VERSION

Heather Marie looking ass Nigga Remix

Street Fighter: Church Edition (All 12 warriors, 7 min)



#OLDBUTGOLD

The Magician HD

Hannah Montana ( Jersey Club 2014) Dj Big o

Mama Said Knock You Out ft. LL Cool J [A-Dub Remix]

I Wish I Was A Little Bit Taller [Jersey Club Music]

Science Demonstration with Science Bob Pflugfelder

WATCH: For 8 Years, She Convinced The World She Was A Boy. Now, She's Making Us Rethink Sexuality | TEDTalks

WATCH: For 8 Years, She Convinced The World She Was A Boy. Now, She's Making Us Rethink Sexuality | TEDTalks

Total bullshit. This gender confused twat has no room to speak about sexuality when she's not even sure of her own gender or sexuality. (She's a fucking girl and needs to grow up and deal with it).

my new buddy breeds me - XTube Porn Video - oneeyedjap

my new buddy breeds me - XTube Porn Video - oneeyedjap

Sucking hot jock - XTube Porn Video - lilshortyboy

Sucking hot jock - XTube Porn Video - lilshortyboy

For all that want to see my sexy Jack off lol - XTube Porn Video - jakeboi19

For all that want to see my sexy Jack off lol - XTube Porn Video - jakeboi19

Back yard wonders - XTube Porn Video - jakeboi19

Back yard wonders - XTube Porn Video - jakeboi19

McDonald's Is Testing Out New Seasoned French Fries

McDonald's Is Testing Out New Seasoned French Fries

 you pour the fries into a bag, then add the seasoning, and shake them up. "1) Pour ‘em 2) Sprinkle ‘em 3) Close ‘em. 4) Shake ‘em 5) Love ‘em," the bag instructs. The flavors include Garlic Parmesan, Zesty Ranch and Spicy Buffalo. Some McDonald’s menus in Asia have featured this kind of French fry for years, but they're new to McD's in the U.S.

Street Fighter: Church Edition (All 12 warriors, 7 min)

STREET FIGHTER: Assassin's Fist TRAILER!

SNOWPIERCER (2014) Official HD Red Band Trailer



#FUCKYEAH #HELLA #OMG

10 Shocking Cases Of Female Sexual Predators - Listverse

10 Shocking Cases Of Female Sexual Predators - Listverse

Whoppers for BREAKFAST? Burger King adds signature sandwiches and french fries to its morning menu | Mail Online

Whoppers for BREAKFAST? Burger King adds signature sandwiches and french fries to its morning menu | Mail Online

Sometimes you want a burger at 9am. I know I do.

A gruesome body of work: Chinese artist films himself having rib removed WITHOUT anaesthetic and wears it as a necklace | Mail Online

A gruesome body of work: Chinese artist films himself having rib removed WITHOUT anaesthetic and wears it as a necklace | Mail Online

More officers have died from 9/11 Ground Zero illness than were killed in the terrorist attacks | Mail Online

More officers have died from 9/11 Ground Zero illness than were killed in the terrorist attacks | Mail Online

Cute and married - XTube Porn Video - lilshortyboy

Cute and married - XTube Porn Video - lilshortyboy

DJ Antention- Smash 2.0

Power Francers - Presi Bene (OFFICIAL VIDEO)



Hot Italian Electronica / Dance / Rap Group <3 So yummy.

Power Francers-Faccia da guerra

Power Francers-Rita Repulsa Is Wet



#FUCKYEAH #HELLA #BANGER - Probably my favorite Power Francers song.

Drug Sting Ends With Cops Jamming Object Down Teens Throat, Killing Him



The mother of a 17-year-old boy has filed a federal lawsuit against the Huntsville Police Department claiming that officers killed the boy by tackling him to the ground, breaking his ribs, pepper-spraying him, and shoving a sharp object down his throat.

Ordeal of the bitter water - Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

Ordeal of the bitter water - Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

19 And the priest shall cause her to swear, and shall say unto the woman: 'If no man have lain with thee, and if thou hast not gone aside to uncleanness, being under thy husband, be thou free from this water of bitterness that causeth the curse; 20 but if thou hast gone aside, being under thy husband, and if thou be defiled, and some man have lain with thee besides thy husband-- 21 then the priest shall cause the woman to swear with the oath of cursing, and the priest shall say unto the woman--the LORD make thee a curse and an oath among thy people, when the LORD doth make thy thigh to fall away, and thy belly to swell; 22 and this water that causeth the curse shall go into thy bowels, and make thy belly to swell, and thy thigh to fall away'; and the woman shall say: 'Amen, Amen.' 23 And the priest shall write these curses in a scroll, and he shall blot them out into the water of bitterness. 24 And he shall make the woman drink the water of bitterness that causeth the curse; and the water that causeth the curse shall enter into her and become bitter.
— Numbers 5, JPS 1917.

Is The Bible Pro-Life?

This Cute Baby Bat is Amazing...

Baby bat Mimi love the milk

Lumidee - Dance ! (feat. Fatman Scoop)

Homeless Man Gets A Home

GoPro: Seal Belly Rub

Lumidee - Where I Wanna Be



#NEWSHIT #HELLA

Lumidee - Where I Wanna Be



#NEWSHIT #HELLA

Lumidee - "She's Like the Wind" feat. Tony Sunshine

HEATHER MARIE "2 GROWN FOR THAT"



damn this bitch can flow! #BANGER #HIT #HOTSHIT #HELLA

Heather Marie "I Dont Do You Hoe" Official Music Video

Trina-What's Beef

Not All That’s Fluffy is Cuddly: the Pussy Moth | Tiny and Tinier Things

Not All That’s Fluffy is Cuddly: the Pussy Moth | Tiny and Tinier Things

Game Of Thrones Theme Song On Wine Glasses, Pans and a Water Jug

Thursday, May 08, 2014

The Incredible Physics of Ants | ScienceTake |The New York Times

Rachel Maddow on Ann Coulter & Bryan Fischer

Ann Coulter: Dems Against Rape Unless a Clinton or a Kennedy Does It | Mediaite

Ann Coulter: Dems Against Rape Unless a Clinton or a Kennedy Does It | Mediaite

When did Clinton or any Kennedy RAPE someone? Fuck this stupid cunt.

What Do You Call a Bacon-Wrapped Alligator with a Whole Chicken in Its Mouth? | FirstWeFeast.com

What Do You Call a Bacon-Wrapped Alligator with a Whole Chicken in Its Mouth? | FirstWeFeast.com

#FUCKYEAH #HELLA Barbecued Bacon-Wrapped Crocodile w/ Roast Chicken in it's mouth.

I Talked to a Young Muslim Facebook Group about Pork | MUNCHIES

I Talked to a Young Muslim Facebook Group about Pork | MUNCHIES

Hey Hipsters, Quit Kissing Your Chickens Already | MUNCHIES

Hey Hipsters, Quit Kissing Your Chickens Already | MUNCHIES

The way salmonella infections develop is pretty easy to understand. The germs live in the birds’ guts; when they shit, it’s in their excrement, too. Then the birds step in their waste, or get it on their beaks and feathers. So when a human handler touches the chickens, it’s highly likely that she’s getting salmonella germs all over her hands.Sounds like a problem that’s, well, extremely easy to address, right? Right. All you’ve gotta do after a handling a chicken, or its personal effects, is wash your hands with plenty of ordinary soap and some good, warm water. If you don’t, the salmonella germs will eventually—when you wipe your face or have a snack—enter your body via your mouth. But as the CDC’s investigations discovered, backyard-chicken keepers admitted not only to not washing their hands after working with their pets, but also to occasionally bringing the birds into their houses (over 50 percent of those who fell ill) and nuzzling and kissing them (over 14 percent). Sick.

Titan Comics Announces THE EVIL WITHIN Tie-in For August « Nerdist

Titan Comics Announces THE EVIL WITHIN Tie-in For August « Nerdist

Students Use 3-D Printer To Produce Prosthetic Arm For $200 | I Fucking Love Science

Students Use 3-D Printer To Produce Prosthetic Arm For $200 | I Fucking Love Science

A Stunning Look at the 17 Top Selling Items at Trader Joe's | Foodbeast

A Stunning Look at the 17 Top Selling Items at Trader Joe's | Foodbeast

'The Big Bang Theory' Blasts China

'The Big Bang Theory' Blasts China

'Family Feud' Fail Is One For The Game Show Ages

'Family Feud' Fail Is One For The Game Show Ages

Sen. Introduces Bill To Test Out Taxing Motorists For Every Mile They Drive « CBS Los Angeles

Sen. Introduces Bill To Test Out Taxing Motorists For Every Mile They Drive « CBS Los Angeles

Yeah we're already taxed for the car, taxed on the gas, have to pay for a permit, have to pay for a license, have to pay for a license plate, renew any of those every so often, the high cost of insurance, and the high cost of gas and NOW this shit? WTF?

PokeAwesome 2 - Getting a Gym Badge

Rick Grimes vs Walter White. Epic Rap Battles of History Season 3.

I'm A Climate Scientist (HUNGRY BEAST)



. #1 Global Warming is real. Climate Change is the fallout from this. #2 We know it's man made because the atomic number data on man-made CO2 is different from the atomic markers on NATURAL C02. Studies dating back to the early 1900s have shown that the CO2 that has increased has been the man-made CO2, not the natural. #3 No, scientists don't have to agree with the consensus to get funding- that's like saying 'all scientists have to agree that evolution is correct' no, you're skewing the question- Evolution AND Global Warming ARE real. There is NO DEBATE among ACTUAL CLIMATE SCIENTISTS. The only 3% that disagree with climate science are paid off by the Koch Brothers and other big oil / big coal companies. "

straight marines - XTube Porn Video - evilskanks

straight marines - XTube Porn Video - evilskanks

Guys got recorded - XTube Porn Video - tonyze4

Guys got recorded - XTube Porn Video - tonyze4

Harry Reid to Chuck Todd: You Journalists Are Covering for the GOP | Mediaite

Harry Reid to Chuck Todd: You Journalists Are Covering for the GOP | Mediaite

young married guy serviced - XTube Porn Video - lilshortyboy

young married guy serviced - XTube Porn Video - lilshortyboy

fucking his slightly hairy slutty ass - XTube Porn Video - cock4throath

fucking his slightly hairy slutty ass - XTube Porn Video - cock4throath

FIrst Jack off Video - XTube Porn Video - taytay654321

FIrst Jack off Video - XTube Porn Video - taytay654321

This Makeup Printer Could Destroy The Cosmetics Industry

This Makeup Printer Could Destroy The Cosmetics Industry

You'll Never Know It Isn't Boy Butter Infomercial

Rare megamouth shark captured off Japan - GrindTV.com

Rare megamouth shark captured off Japan - GrindTV.com

E-40 "Zombie" Feat. Tech N9ne & Brotha Lynch Hung



DAT CHORUS THO~ Are you a zombie, monster, ghoul, or fiend?

Harry Reid: Koch Brothers One of the ‘Main Causes’ of Climate Change | Mediaite

Harry Reid: Koch Brothers One of the ‘Main Causes’ of Climate Change | Mediaite

It's true. The Koch Brothers have dumped and spilled oil and chemicals into rivers all over this country. They are the single most concentrated 'controllers' of oil and coal in this country and we're the world's leader in that vile destructive crap, seconded only by China. #TYT #TYTARMY #TRUTH #TRUTHHURTS #ENERGY #OIL #COAL #POLLUTION #CLIMATECHANGE  And what he ACTUALLY said was : While the Koch brothers admit to not being experts on the matter, these billionaire oil tycoons are certainly experts at contributing to climate change," Reid said. "That's what they do very well. They are one of the main causes of this. Not a cause, one of the main causes."

Kali Kash - She Got Cake ft. E-40 (Official Video)

'The Matrix' Is Dated and Embarrassing | VICE United States

'The Matrix' Is Dated and Embarrassing | VICE United States

Fuck you, VICE- you hipster cunts. The Matrix is awesome. Even part 2. Go fuck yourself.

MSNBC Host Melissa Harris-Perry » All Your Kids Belong To Us



HEY DUMBFUCKS! WAY TO TAKE WHAT SHE SAID OUT OF CONTEXT. She's saying the EXACT same thing Hillary said in the book: "It takes a village" is that we need to stop ASSUMING parents will do 100% of everything for children's well being (most parents won't even sit down and do homework with their children, especially most of you claiming 'derp teh governmunt gonna take my gunz and childrens' you fucking imbeciles. HER MESSAGE is that we need to approach children's education, well being, and development as a community by reinvesting in education, afterschool programs, mentorship, public vaccinations to keep the herd healthy, etc. And if you don't believe in those things, yes- you're a bad person.

NY GOP Lawmaker Called Melissa Harris-Perry a ‘Damn Dirty Ape’ | Mediaite

NY GOP Lawmaker Called Melissa Harris-Perry a ‘Damn Dirty Ape’ | Mediaite

If you refer to a black person as any form of primate, you're a racist. Signed, sealed, and delivered. I don't want your excuses ("I didn't know she was black." Oh yeah right, like you somehow avoided hearing her name on the news for a month straight after the bullshit republican fake-rage at her GUESTS finding it amusing romney's son adopted a black child.) We've seen these codes and dog whistles too many times and we always let these assholes off the hook. String this piece of shit up and shame him good. #RACE #RACIST #RACISM #BLACK #BLACKINAMERICA #MELISSAHARRISPERRY #MHP #GOP #NEWYORK #NY #DISGUSTING #EVIL and PS: I don't give a fuck if he's got a black kid. You can have a black kid and still think 'the average' black person is disgusting or evil or whatever. He's still racist. It's like having two best asian friends and then being like "well I don't like most asians, but I love you guys." That's racist.

MSNBC Host Melissa Harris-Perry » All Your Kids Belong To Us

Wednesday, May 07, 2014

Pedestrian Question - What is Gluten?



Kimmel Can’t Find One Gluten-Free Person Who Knows What Gluten Is

"Ew!" with Seth Rogen and Zac Efron

HGTV calls off show starring twins who hate gays, Muslims, divorce, and public schools

HGTV calls off show starring twins who hate gays, Muslims, divorce, and public schools

These Synthetic Life-Size Sex Dolls Are The Creepiest (Or Hottest) Thing You’ll See Today [NSFW] | Your LGBT News & Entertainment Site

These Synthetic Life-Size Sex Dolls Are The Creepiest (Or Hottest) Thing You’ll See Today [NSFW] | Your LGBT News & Entertainment Site

Teh Walking Dead - The Faces of Michonne

Teh Walking Dead - The Faces of Michonne

Lionsgate and Saban Brands Partner for Power Rangers Live-Action Movie - SuperHeroHype

Lionsgate and Saban Brands Partner for Power Rangers Live-Action Movie - SuperHeroHype

Thank You Mom (For Not Making It Weird)



god damn that first guy is a total 10 :D

www.nifty.org/nifty/gay/adult-youth/the-new-gardener

www.nifty.org/nifty/gay/adult-youth/the-new-gardener

Temple of Time on Vimeo

Temple of Time on Vimeo

I'm waiting for ZELDA and other games to catch up and finally get to this level.

Temple of Time on Vimeo

Temple of Time on Vimeo

I'm waiting for ZELDA and other games to catch up and finally get to this level.

Bill Nye Battles Crossfire’s S.E. Cupp Over Climate Change ‘Scare Tactics’ | Mediaite

Bill Nye Battles Crossfire’s S.E. Cupp Over Climate Change ‘Scare Tactics’ | Mediaite

Fox News Challenges Rick Santorum On Same-Sex Marriage

Tuesday, May 06, 2014

pissed off camel Spider

BOUND BY FLAME: Story Gameplay Revealed [HD] "Bound by Flame Gameplay PS...



ugh I'm so gonna pirate this in a couple weeks when it comes out #EPIC #WIN #RPG #ACTION

North Korea Releases Report On American Human Rights Abuses

If You're American, You're Probably Breathing Unsafe Air

"Almost half the country — 147 million Americans, to be precise — live in counties with unhealthy air, according to a new report.


Mandalay - Deep Love (Nitin Sawhney Remix)

Mandalay - Beautiful

Hole - Celebrity Skin (+playlist)



Oh, make me over

I'm all I wanna be

A walking study

In demonology



Hey, so glad you could make it

Yeah, now you've really made it

Hey, so glad you could make it now



Oh, look at my face

My name is might have been

My name is never was

My name's forgotten



Hey, so glad you could make it

Yeah, now you've really made it

Hey, there's only us left now



When I wake up in my makeup

It's too early for that dress

Wilted and faded somewhere in Hollywood

I'm glad I came here with your pound of flesh

No second billing 'cause you're a star now

Oh, Cinderella, they aren't sluts like you

Beautiful garbage, beautiful dresses

Can you stand up or will you just fall down?



You better watch out

Oh, what you wish for

It better be worth it

So much to die for



Hey, so glad you could make it

Yeah, now you've really made it

Hey, there's only us left now



When I wake up in my makeup

Have you ever felt so used up as this?

It's all so sugarless, hooker/waitress

Model/actress, oh, just go nameless!

Honeysuckle, she's full of poison

She obliterated everything she kissed

Now she's fading somewhere in Hollywood

I'm glad I came here with your pound of flesh



You want a part of me?

Well, I'm not selling cheap

No, I'm not selling cheap


Late Night Alumni - Rainy days

Late Night Alumni - Rest Of You

Monday, May 05, 2014

Late Night Alumni - Empty Streets(HD Video)

Pamelia Kurstin: Theremin, the untouchable music



Virtuoso Pamelia Kurstin plays and discusses her theremin, the not-just-for-sci-fi electronic instrument that is played without being touched. Songs include the classic "Autumn Leaves," Billy Strayhorn's "Lush Life" and a composition by David Mash, "Listen: the Words Are Gone." Piano: Makoto Ozone.

Björk Vespertine Full Album (2001)



One of the best electronica ambient / downtempo albums of all time.

Fighting game by the minds behind Tekken and more. by ORiGO GAMES — Kickstarter

Fighting game by the minds behind Tekken and more. by ORiGO GAMES — Kickstarter

#FUNDTHISBITCH #FUND #FUNDRAISING #KICKSTARTER #GAMING #GAMES #VIDEOGAMES

Björk - All is Full of Love (Official Music Video)

Björk - I Remember You

metal_hurlant_chronicles_mod_test.png (1280×720)

metal_hurlant_chronicles_mod_test.png (1280×720)

Watch Problem Child: Leslie Jones (aka Big Les) Online | Hulu

Watch Problem Child: Leslie Jones (aka Big Les) Online | Hulu

Everyone Is Mad At ‘SNL’ Cast Member Leslie Jones

Everyone Is Mad At ‘SNL’ Cast Member Leslie Jones

Leslie Jones is fucking awesome. She's a comedian, deal with it. She's a BEAST and proud of it. "I'm 6 foot tall and STRONG! Damn can a bitch get a beef bowl?!"

Hole-Teenage Whore

Maryland latest state to hike minimum wage to $10.10 per hour

Maryland latest state to hike minimum wage to $10.10 per hour

Black teacher sues school after students mock her with minstrel show pictures

Black teacher sues school after students mock her with minstrel show pictures

Men traveling to Kentucky Derby for bachelor party find dead body hidden in rented RV

Men traveling to Kentucky Derby for bachelor party find dead body hidden in rented RV

NJ man shoots 11-year-old nephew dead while demonstrating laser sight on his forehead

NJ man shoots 11-year-old nephew dead while demonstrating laser sight on his forehead

That time of year again - XTube Porn Video - cute-davey-boy

That time of year again - XTube Porn Video - cute-davey-boy

fucked by my x monster dick - XTube Porn Video - hotsex1983

fucked by my x monster dick - XTube Porn Video - hotsex1983

Boss barebacking his slave cunt without lube - XTube Porn Video - GreekHairyBoss

Boss barebacking his slave cunt without lube - XTube Porn Video - GreekHairyBoss

Big Daddy - XTube Porn Video - xtube_sponsor

Big Daddy - XTube Porn Video - xtube_sponsor

3 Mistakes We All Make With Spaghetti, Steak And Broccoli

3 Mistakes We All Make With Spaghetti, Steak And Broccoli

Cute sexy boy with big dick - Twink sex video - Tube8.com

Cute sexy boy with big dick - Twink sex video - Tube8.com

Hot Guy with Glasses - Amateur sex video - Tube8.com

Hot Guy with Glasses - Amateur sex video - Tube8.com

Has South Korea's Extreme Plastic Surgery Gone Too Far?

China Declares Strange War on Slash Fiction

www.nifty.org/nifty/gay/adult-youth/my-landladys-horny-son

www.nifty.org/nifty/gay/adult-youth/my-landladys-horny-son

Hot nap - XTube Porn Video - Beard-Angel

Hot nap - XTube Porn Video - Beard-Angel

Isaac Hempstead-Wright on Bran’s Warging -- Vulture

Isaac Hempstead-Wright on Bran’s Warging -- Vulture

hot sauce - XTube Porn Video - thintrick

hot sauce - XTube Porn Video - thintrick

'Anti-gay' Republican Steve Wiles performed as drag queen 'Miss Mona Sinclair' | Mail Online

'Anti-gay' Republican Steve Wiles performed as drag queen 'Miss Mona Sinclair' | Mail Online

Kevin Sorbo Don't Preach!

Sarah Palin Attacked By Fellow Christians

1500 Year Old Bible Confirms That Jesus Christ Was Not Crucified – Vatican In Awe | Moorish Harem

1500 Year Old Bible Confirms That Jesus Christ Was Not Crucified – Vatican In Awe | Moorish Harem

Much to the dismay of the Vatican, an approx. 1500-2000 year old bible was found in Turkey, in the Ethnography Museum of Ankara.  Discovered and kept secret in the year 2000, the book contains the Gospel of Barnabas – a disciple of Christ – which shows that Jesus was not crucified, nor was he the son of God, but a Prophet.  The book also calls Apostle Paul “The Impostor”.  The book also claims that Jesus ascended to heaven alive, and that Judas Iscariot was crucified in his place. 1500-2000 year old bible found in Ankara, Turkey.

A report by The National Turk says that the Bible was seized from a gang of smugglers in a Mediterranean-area operation. The report states the gang was charged with smuggling antiquities, illegal excavations, and the possession of explosives.  The books itself is valued as high as 40 Million Turkish Liras (approx. 28 mil. Dollars).  Man, where is the Thieves Guild, when you need them?


Röyksopp - Across The Graveyard

Röyksopp - Meatball

Duck Sauce - Big Bad Wolf (Dada Life Remix)

Duck Sauce - Big Bad Wolf (Dada Life Remix)

Sunday, May 04, 2014

Salvation Army Refuses Housing Shelter To Transgender Woman | ThinkProgress

Salvation Army Refuses Housing Shelter To Transgender Woman | ThinkProgress

Luscious Jackson - Ladyfingers

Luscious Jackson - Ladyfingers

Luscious Jackson - Naked Eye



these guys were fucking amazing LIVE <3 even though obviously they couldn't get debby harry to tour for the one song they feat'd her on

Bmh4dNnCIAAyRQO.jpg (600×600)

Bmh4dNnCIAAyRQO.jpg (600×600)

Kind of true, but partially incorrect. The Beatles and bands like The Zombies during the era of rock n' roll really started the 'boy band' and 'visual' craze of musicians being marketed more for sex to a teen and pre-teen age group inventing the 'pop' (popular) sound. Visual Stimulation ("Sex Sells") was used far before MTV and while MTV did play a large role in this, it was more a shift in the culture from the 90s which was a child of the 80s, a progeny of musicians fueled on the hope of 'I can be anything' was the voice of 1990s (as the 80s was a fertile breeding ground of imagination and media, enriched by the hippydom of the 60s and 70s, building up fuel for the later decades of music). The 2000s was a culminating froth brought forth of plastic and merchandising as the goodwill of the 90s was swallowed and co-opted by the Capitalist Beast created mostly by the ignorance of Americans, over consumption, the dot com crash, the sobering dreams of the coming of age of the 80s generation, the vapidness of generation y ("Why me?"), and the inevitable downswing of culture as not all ages can be golden ages and eventually a backlash (backwash?) of bad culture was unavoidable. Luckily, since the 2010s, we've been swinging back and I expect the late teens and 20s to be a new upswing in fashion, media, and music. #TRUTH #PREACH #MEDIA #WISDOM #WHATREALLYHAPPENEDWUZ #MUSIC #MTV #REALITYTV PS: And most of this was predicted by 'Shock Treatment' the (imo superior) sequel to Rocky Horror Picture Show. Watch it sometime.

How UNBEARABLE Is Cenk Uygur About Winning the 2014 Best Web Host Webby ...



#FUCKYEAH #TYT #TYTARMY - #2014 #WEBBYAWARD #THEYOUNGTURKS #GRATS #PROPS BEST NEWS SHOW PERIOD.

Campus Boyz 3 S04 - Hardcore sex video - Tube8.com

Campus Boyz 3 S04 - Hardcore sex video - Tube8.com

Take It Like A Bad Boy S05 - Hardcore sex video - Tube8.com

Take It Like A Bad Boy S05 - Hardcore sex video - Tube8.com

Mohawk, smoking, and cumming - XTube Porn Video - houston32081

Mohawk, smoking, and cumming - XTube Porn Video - houston32081

Morning Smoke and Stroke - XTube Porn Video - houston32081

Morning Smoke and Stroke - XTube Porn Video - houston32081

First Cigar Video - XTube Porn Video - candy_cub89

First Cigar Video - XTube Porn Video - candy_cub89

Early Morning Smoke and Stroke - XTube Porn Video - candy_cub89

Early Morning Smoke and Stroke - XTube Porn Video - candy_cub89

Starcraft 2 rage wank - XTube Porn Video - SynnPure

Starcraft 2 rage wank - XTube Porn Video - SynnPure

Church Uses First Amendment Protections To Perform Same Sex Marriages

FOX FIGHT: Science Guest vs. 'Fox & Friends' Producer

BRUTAL Terrorist Group Worse Than Thought - Time To Step In?

Russian Troops Strike: Violence Erupts In Ukraine

Spooning Between Straight Men A LOT Higher Than You Think

Kitestring App Protects You at Night - misscliks

Kitestring App Protects You at Night - misscliks

Kitestring App Protects You at Night - misscliks

Kitestring App Protects You at Night - misscliks

Die Antwoord - Evil Boy (Explicit Version)

Duck Sauce - NRG [Official Video]

Unicorn Planet #1

It's sons, not daughters, that parents should worry about - Telegraph

It's sons, not daughters, that parents should worry about - Telegraph

Retarded Animal Babies - 5



happy animal babies dungeons and christwagons