Learn it. Live it. Love it.

Sunday, February 07, 2016

Gay couple on Bravo's new season of 'Newlyweds' includes ex-Utahn, ex-Mormon | The Salt Lake Tribune

Gay couple on Bravo's new season of 'Newlyweds' includes ex-Utahn, ex-Mormon | The Salt Lake Tribune:



'via Blog this'

Are #men conditioned to make more sacrifices for #society compared to #women? | Fight for Justice

Are #men conditioned to make more sacrifices for #society compared to #women? | Fight for Justice:



'via Blog this'

A cocktail INSIDE of an ice ball - GIF on Imgur

A cocktail INSIDE of an ice ball - GIF on Imgur:



'via Blog this'

Two Guys, A Girl And A Pizza Place starring Ryan Reynolds



I could never decide which of them I thought was hotter.

Ryanville – Hyundai Super Bowl Commercial :45s | The 2017 Hyundai Elantra



I would like to visit Ryanville :D #DEADPOOL #RYANREYNOLDS  Ryan Reynolds​

Lemon Whores

.

omg i love how serious James Deen gets "HEY WHAT THE FUCK!?"

Saturday, February 06, 2016

[Metalectro] Heavygrinder - Evolution (Tool)

DJ Heavygrinder ft. Precise - Bass Is My Boyfriend (Original Mix)

Star Wars Rap Battles Ep.4 - C-3PO vs Luke Skywalker

Drop It Like It's Spock - Star Trek Parody of 'Drop it like it's Hot!'

Zelda Jiggle - Jason Derulo "Wiggle" Parody

Marilyn Manson - Disposable Teens (Heavygrinder Refix)

25 Old Comics Without Context That Are Beyond Disturbing - Dorkly - Dorkly Post

25 Old Comics Without Context That Are Beyond Disturbing - Dorkly - Dorkly Post:



'via Blog this'

Danzig - Her black wings

This Week in Stupid (31/01/2016)

Cannonball 1976

Not Safe with Nikki Glaser - Nikki's Got Something for Everyone



"Vanilla Latte for Light Choking! Be Careful, It's Hot! / "I Know Right?!" #GENIUS #SEX #KINK #LOL

Richard Dawkins No-Platformed by Atheism+

The Reaction to Richard Dawkins' No-Platforming

Friday, February 05, 2016

Halliburton Selling Flint Lead Water To Africa - Satira Tribune

Halliburton Selling Flint Lead Water To Africa - Satira Tribune:



'via Blog this'

Paris Jackson Reveals She's Been Attending Alcoholics Anonymous

Paris Jackson Reveals She's Been Attending Alcoholics Anonymous:

Fuck yeah, Love her response. She's not a celebrity, she's just the child of a very, very iconic personality.

Dark Lord Funk - Harry Potter Parody of "Uptown Funk"



#REPOST because this is one of the best things I saw in #2015 #HARRYPOTTER #UPTOWNFUNK

Rick Astley - Uptown Funk (live at Let's Rock London 27 June 2015)



I prefer this version and the voldemort version. ;)

Rick Astley - Together Forever

Rick Astley - Never Gonna Give You Up

Hello by Lionel Richie



This is the only #HELLO that matters in #2015 / #2016 - Fuck #ADELE

Lissie - Don't You Give Up On Me (Lyric Video)

Lissie - "Hello" (Lionel Richie Cover)

Lissie - Hero (Official Video)



This is some #LANADELREY Lana Del Rey​ Level Shit!! #LOVEIT #ATMOSPHERE #CROONER

Lissie - Nothing Else Matters - Remasterd ( By Me )

Mother by Danzig performed by Lissie